Hoover HO6 C5B3YTX H-Oven 500 Built-In Smart Pyrolytic Oven 70L - Stainless Steel

Hoover HO6 C5B3YTX H-Oven 500 Built-In Smart Pyrolytic Oven 70L - Stainless Steel - A+ Rated

Used Offers from

Hoover HO6 C5B3YTX H-Oven 500 Built-In Smart Pyrolytic Oven 70L - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Hoover, Collection 3, HO6 H5B3YTX, 78L, Single Oven, 11 function, WiFi connected, touch and rotary control, airfry function, telescopic rails- Stainless steel and black, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.8cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery

Hoover, Collection 3, HO6 H5B3YTX, 78L, Single Oven, 11 function, WiFi connected, touch and rotary control, airfry function, telescopic rails- Stainless steel and black, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.8cm

In stock
£349.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover 33703806 HO6 H5B3YTX 78 L 3300 W Stainless steel

2-3 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover HO6 H5B3YTX Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover HO6 H5B3YTX - Stainless Steel Single Electric Oven - 78L Energy

1-2 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Hoover HO6 H5B3YTX Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven with Pyrolytic Cleaning - Stainless

1-3 Days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Hoover, Collection 3, HO6 H5B3YTX, 78L, Single Oven, 11 function, WiFi connected, touch and rotary control, airfry function, telescopic rails- Stainless steel and black, 59.5 x 59.5 x 56.8cm

In stock
£384.00
Free Delivery

Hoover Built-In Electric Single Oven, Stainless Steel 33703806

1-2 working days
£384.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HO6 C5B3YTX H-Oven 500 Built-In Smart Pyrolytic Oven 70L - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Introduce the Hoover HO6 C5B3YTX H-Oven 500, a built-in smart electric oven that combines professional performance with ultimate convenience. Its elegant 70-litre stainless steel cavity, framed by a sleek black glass panel, is the perfect canvas for creating large family meals. Advanced Climatech technology, with its radial fan, ensures perfectly even heat distribution for consistent results every time, while keeping the exterior cool for safety.The standout feature is the powerful pyrolytic self-cleaning system. This function heats the oven interior to approximately 500°C, reducing stubborn grease and food spills to a fine, easily-wiped ash, eliminating the need for harsh chemicals and scrubbing. The oven is fully connected, allowing you to preheat, monitor cooking progress, and access over 60 chef-developed recipes remotely via the hOn smartphone app. Additional premium details include Soft Close hinges for quiet operation and an integrated Air Fry function for healthier, crispy dish
£319.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk