Oven Hoover HO6 C33158X Electric Digital Display Oven - Stainless Steel

Hoover HO6 H5B3HTX - Stainless Steel Single Oven - 78L - A++ Energy Rating

Oven Hoover HO6 C33158X Electric Digital Display Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£235.00
Free Delivery

Hoover Collection 3 Built-in Electric Oven, 78L Total Capacity, Air Fry Tray, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Hydrolytic Cleaning, Class Stainless Steel, 59.5x59.5x56.8 cm - HO6 H5B3HTX

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£242.00
Free Delivery

Hoover Collection 3 Built-in Electric Oven, 78L Total Capacity, Air Fry Tray, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Hydrolytic Cleaning, Class Stainless Steel, 59.5x59.5x56.8 cm - HO6 H5B3HTX

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HO6H5B3HTX 600mm Built-in Single Electric Oven Class A

2 to 5 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Hoover Collection 3 Built-in Electric Oven, 78L Total Capacity, Air Fry Tray, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Hydrolytic Cleaning, Class Stainless Steel, 59.5x59.5x56.8 cm - HO6 H5B3HTX

In stock
£329.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover HO6 H5B3HTX Wifi Connected Built In Electric Single Oven - Satin Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£329.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover HO6 H5B3HTX 78L Single Oven, 16F + WiFi, Steam clean, Smart (Rotary) UX, Airfry, Telescopic

1-3 Days
£329.99
Free Delivery
Oven Hoover HO6 C33158X Electric Digital Display Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Oven Hoover HO6 C33158X Electric Digital Display Oven - Stainless Steel Graded Stock Description This is a brand new graded item which has packaging damage only. Please see our photographs. This is in otherwise new/perfect condition and comes with manual, accessories and full Hoover warranty. Product Description Hoover Electric Single Oven 70L - Black & Stainless Steel (Model: 33704171) Upgrade your kitchen with the Hoover Electric Digital Display Oven, designed for both performance and precision. With a large 70-litre capacity, 8 versatile cooking functions, and A+ energy efficiency, this oven delivers outstanding results for everything from family dinners to baking and roasting. The combination of rotary and touch controls makes it simple to fine-tune your cooking, while the digital timer ensures perfect results every time. A dedicated pizza function guarantees crispy crusts and evenly cooked toppings, bringing authentic Italian flavours straight to your home. Key Features
£235.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk