Hoover HONBQT3519EWK 177cm Fully Integrated 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Wi-Fi Connected

Hoover HONBQT3519EWK 177cm Fully Integrated 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Wi-Fi Connected - E Rated

Used Offers from

Hoover HONBQT3519EWK 177cm Fully Integrated 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Wi-Fi Connected

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Hoover Honbqt3519Ewk 70:30 Integrated Automatic Defrost Fridge Freezer - White

1-3 working days
£591.60
Free Delivery

Hoover H-Fridge 400 Integrated Fridge Freezer Total No Frost, hOn App Connectivity, Circle Fresh Technology, 284L Total Capacity, White, 54x55x193.5 cm - HONBQT3519EWK-UK

In stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-Fridge 400 Integrated Fridge Freezer Total No Frost, hOn App Connectivity, Circle Fresh Technology, 284L Total Capacity, White, 54x55x193.5 cm - HONBQT3519EWK-UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£599.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HONBQT3519EWK-UK Total No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Sliding Hinge, 70/30 Freestanding, 34901753 E

1-2 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

HOOVER HOOVER HONBQT351 9EWK-UK, White

3-5 working days
£599.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover Honbqt3519Ewk 70:30 Integrated Automatic Defrost Fridge Freezer - White

1-3 working days
£696.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoover HONBQT3519EWK 177cm Fully Integrated 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Wi-Fi Connected
£549.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HONBQT3519EWK 177cm Fully Integrated 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Total No Frost - Wi-Fi Connected

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen with the seamless, fully integrated Hoover HONBQT3519EWK 177cm Fridge Freezer. Designed to sit flawlessly behind your custom cabinetry, this model delivers a clean aesthetic alongside high-tech performance. The practical 70/30 split offers generous fresh food capacity alongside an efficient freezer compartment.Experience ultimate convenience with Total No Frost technology, which eliminates the chore of manual defrosting by constantly circulating cold, dry air to prevent ice build-up. This not only saves you time and effort but also ensures maximum energy efficiency.Stay connected with smart Wi-Fi control via the hOn App. Adjust temperatures remotely, activate Super Cooling on your way home, or use the Food Locator for optimal storage advice. Inside, bright, energy-efficient Sky LED lighting illuminates every item. Engineered for an easy installation, the sliding hinge system makes it a perfect, straightforward replacement for older integrated units without modifyin
£549.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk