Hoover H-FREEZE 300 Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 1 Door, 90L Total Capacity, Low Frost Technology, E Class, Silver, 55x57x85 cm - HONUQ2L58EXK

Hoover HONUQ2L58EXK 55cm Under Counter Freezer, Silver

Hoover H-FREEZE 300 Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 1 Door, 90L Total Capacity, Low Frost Technology, E Class, Silver, 55x57x85 cm - HONUQ2L58EXK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-FREEZE 300 Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 1 Door, 90L Total Capacity, Low Frost Technology, E Class, Silver, 55x57x85 cm - HONUQ2L58EXK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover HONUQ2L58EXK Upright freezer Freestanding 90 L E Stainless steel

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover H-FREEZE 300 HONUQ2L58EXK Under Counter Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£199.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOOVER H-Freeze 300 HONUQ2L58EXK Freezer - Silver, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover H-FREEZE 300 Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 1 Door, 90L Total Capacity, Low Frost Technology, E Class, Silver, 55x57x85 cm - HONUQ2L58EXK

Cheapest offer

Compact Design & Italian Style: The H-FREEZE 300 Under Counter is a compact freezer designed to fit anywhere; its sleek Italian design provides a practical and elegant storage solution for extra frozen food, integrating perfectly into any kitchen Low Frost Technology: This advanced system significantly reduces ice formation inside the freezer, making the defrosting process quicker and less frequent; it ensures easier maintenance while keeping the freezer drawers clean and efficient Reliable Performance in Outbuildings: Designed to operate in ambient temperatures as low as -15°C, this freezer is suitable for garages or basements; it provides consistent freezing conditions even in colder, unheated environments Energy-Efficient E Class Rating: In compliance with the New Energy Label, this E-class freezer consumes 20% less energy than F-class models; it helps you save on electricity bills through optimised, high-performance cooling Smart hOn App & Easy Control: Adjust temperature via the mechanical knob; connect to the hOn App to access the Inventory Assistant, Shopping List, and video tutorials to simplify your daily life and food management
£199.00
amazon.co.uk