Hoover HRE H10N2TE-80 10kg Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - WHITE

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£309.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HRE H10N2TE-80 - White 10KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - E Energy

1-2 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HRE H10N2TE-80 H-Dry 350 Heat Pump Tumble Dryer 10kg - White

1-4 days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Hoover Hre H10N2Te-80 - White 10Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - E Energy

1-3 working days
£387.99
Free Delivery

HOOVER HRE H10N2TE-80 - White 10KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - E Energy Hoover White

3-5 working days
£395.00

HRE H10N2TE-80 10kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White

in stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOOVER H-Dry 350 HRE H10N2TE-80 WiFi-enabled 10 kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White, White
£399.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Tumble Dryer Water Container/Water Tank with White Handle for Hoover Dynamic Next & Candy Condenser Dryers - Replacement for 49125480 - Compatible Condenser Dryer Water Bottle Reservoir
£39.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HRE H10N2TE-80 10kg Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - WHITE

Cheapest offer

Although heat pump condenser dryers are extremely energy efficient, they will take considerably longer to dry laundry than a regular tumble dryer. Click here to read our guide on heat pump condenser dryers Drying capacity 10kgDelay start 1-24 hoursWiFi connectivitySensor dryingTimed drying optionDrum volume 125 litresExhaust water pipeMaximum noise level: 64dBEnergy rating: A++Annual energy consumption: 260 kwhDimensions: h850 x w596 x d607mm(dimensions exclude button and door protrusions)This tumble dryer will only operate correctly in an environment above 5C.
£309.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk