Hoover HRE H9N2TE-80 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Sensor Dry, Wi-Fi Connected, White

Hoover HRE H9N2TE-80 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Sensor Dry, Wi-Fi Connected, White, A++ Rated

Hoover HRE H9N2TE-80 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Sensor Dry, Wi-Fi Connected, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£309.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HRE H9N2TE-80 9kg Heat Pump Dryer, EasyCase, White

1-3 Days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Hoover HRE H9N2TE-80 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Sensor Dry, Wi-Fi Connected, White

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Hoover Hle H8A1Le-80 Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, 8Kg, White

1-3 working days
£490.99
Free Delivery
Hoover HRE H9N2TE-80 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Sensor Dry, Wi-Fi Connected, White

Cheapest offer

HEAT PUMP TECHNOLOGY: Operates at lower temperatures than traditional condenser dryers, protecting fabrics and reducing energy consumption with an impressive A++ energy rating. SENSOR DRY TECHNOLOGY: Automatically monitors moisture levels in the drum and stops the cycle when clothes reach the selected dryness level, preventing over-drying. SMART CONNECTIVITY: Built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth allow control via the hOn mobile app, enabling cycle monitoring, programme downloads, and laundry-ready notifications. AQUAVISION WATER TANK: The innovative water container integrated into the door provides a clear view of the water level, making it easy to know when the tank needs emptying. 9KG DRUM CAPACITY: Spacious drum accommodates large family laundry loads including bedding and bulky garments, with delay start timer and anti-crease functionality for added convenience.
£309.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk