Hoover HTS6CBH3X 60cm Smart T-Shape Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Hoover HTS6CBH3X 60cm Smart T-Shape Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Hoover 60cm T Shape Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HTS6CBH3X 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel 36901965

Unknown
£229.00
Delivery from £6.00

HOOVER HTS6CBH3X Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover 60cm T Shape Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel HTS6CBH3X

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.97
Free Delivery

Hoover HTS6CBH3X - Stainless Steel 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - 673 m³/h Energy

1-2 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Hoover HTS6CBH3X H-Hood 300 Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel - 60cm

1-3 Days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoover HTS6CBH3X Chimney Cooker Hood 60cm Stainless Steel
£189.00
Go to shop
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HTS6CBH3X 60cm Smart T-Shape Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Modernize your kitchen with the Hoover HTS6CBH3X, a sophisticated 60cm T-Shape chimney hood in premium Stainless Steel. Its minimalist T-Box design delivers a sleek, contemporary look that seamlessly integrates with modern cabinetry. Experience exceptional performance with 3 speed settings to handle everything from light simmering to intensive frying. Bright, integrated LED lighting provides perfect illumination over your hob for precise cooking control. The standout smart feature is Wi-Fi connectivity via the Hoover hOn app. Control the hood remotely, set timers, and receive maintenance alerts directly to your smartphone. The app will notify you when grease filters need cleaning or carbon filters (sold separately) require replacement.Offering ultimate installation flexibility, this hood supports both extraction (venting outside) and recirculation (filtering air back into the room) modes. Engineered for efficiency and style, this made-in-Italy appliance is the perfect combination of in
£209.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk