HOOVER HVG6K3B 60 cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

Hoover HVG6K3B - Black 60cm Gas Hob - 4 Burners - Flame Safety

HOOVER HVG6K3B 60 cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover HVG6K3B 60 cm Gas Hob, 4 burners, Front control, Cast Iron Pan Supports, Black Glass

1-3 Days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Hoover H-Hob 300 HVG6K3B 59cm Four Burner Black Gas Hob

3-5 days
£299.00

Hoover HVG6K3B H-HOB 300 Gas Hob - Black

2 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery
HOOVER HVG6K3B 60 cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Good to know- The control knobs make it easy to find the exact temperature you're after- Cast iron pan supports transfer heat well, and they're dishwasher-safe for simple cleaningGAS INSTALLATION: This product requires installation by a qualified gas safe engineer, such as one of our Tech Experts (available in the UK only).ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product can be plugged into a standard 13 Amp socket.
£189.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk