Hoover Pro Wash Series 3 11kg Freestanding Washing Machine, 1400 RPM, A-30% Rated, AI Silent Motion, hOn App, 16 Programmes, ProActive Wash, Graphite & Black Door, 62x60x85 cm - HBR 411BL9G-80

HOOVER Pro Wash Series 3 Washing Machine, 11kg, 1400 rpm, A-20 percent Energy Class, 16 Programmes, XL Soft Drum, WIFI Connected, Graphite-Black Door, 62x60x85 cm -HBR 411BL9G-80

Hoover Pro Wash Series 3 11kg Freestanding Washing Machine, 1400 RPM, A-30% Rated, AI Silent Motion, hOn App, 16 Programmes, ProActive Wash, Graphite & Black Door, 62x60x85 cm - HBR 411BL9G-80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.00
Free Delivery

Hoover Pro Wash Series 3 11kg Freestanding Washing Machine, 1400 RPM, A-30% Rated, AI Silent Motion, hOn App, 16 Programmes, ProActive Wash, Graphite & Black Door, 62x60x85 cm - HBR 411BL9G-80

Cheapest Price
In stock
£329.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover HBR 411BL9G-80 washing machine 11 kg 1400 RPM Graphite

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£329.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover Pro Wash Series 3 HBR 411BL9G-80 11kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Graphite Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£329.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOOVER Pro Wash Series 3 HBR 411BL9G-80 WiFi-enabled 11 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Graphite, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover Pro Wash Series 3 11kg Freestanding Washing Machine, 1400 RPM, A-30% Rated, AI Silent Motion, hOn App, 16 Programmes, ProActive Wash, Graphite & Black Door, 62x60x85 cm - HBR 411BL9G-80

Cheapest offer

Hoover Pro Wash Series 3: A versatile and newly designed machine ideal for family life, featuring ProActive Wash Technology to remove 99% of daily stains and internally tested for 4,000 cycles to ensure 20 years of durability Energy Efficient: Operating 30% more efficiently than a standard A-class model, this washing machine significantly reduces consumption and utility costs, delivering high performance for energy-conscious homes XL Soft Drum & Silent Motion: Features an advanced drum design for superior stain removal and reduced creasing, while AI Silent Motion technology ensures Quiet Mark accredited vibrations for a peaceful laundry experience ProActive Wash & Hygiene: Uses a unique water injection system for fast and effective rinsing, combined with Clean Shield protection and a 60° Drum Cleaning cycle to guarantee deep, thorough care for all fabrics hOn App & Scan To Care: Gain access to 60+ dedicated cycles, monitor efficiency and consumption, and receive expert advice on wash cycles and detergent dosages, enhancing your overall washing machine experience
£329.00
amazon.co.uk