Hoover Upright 300 Vacuum Cleaner HU300UPT Pets Lightweight Steerable - Blue
Hoover HU300 Pets Upright Vacuum Cleaner with Pet Hair Attachment, Multi-Cyclonic, Lightweight and Steerable, Washable HEPA H13 Filter, Onboard Accessories, Corded, 850w [HU300PT]
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery
HOOVER Upright 300 Pets HU300UPT Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Blue & Grey Blue
2-5 working days
£119.99
Hoover HU300 Pets Upright Vacuum Cleaner with Pet Hair Attachment, Multi-Cyclonic, Lightweight and Steerable, Washable HEPA H13 Filter, Onboard Accessories, Corded, 850w [HU300PT]
In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery
Hoover Hu300 Easy Steer Pet Corded Upright Vacuum Cleaner One Colour
Check retailer for delivery time
£149.00
Delivery from £3.99
Hoover Upright 300 Vacuum Cleaner HU300UPT Pets Lightweight Steerable - Blue
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Upright Pet Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight Bagless Powerful Carpet Floor Cleaning XL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Hoover UPRIGHT 300 HU300RHM 001 Upright vacuum Dry HEPA Bagless 1.5 L 850 W Grey, Red
£119.99
freemans.com (UK)
Hoover HOUS518EWK freezer Upright freezer Built-in 204 L E White
£489.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover Upright Vacuum Cleaner, Upright 300, Lightweight Design and Easy Steering, Long Reach and Crevice Tool, Green [HU300NXL-BF]
£207.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Hoover U100 Pre Motor Filter Kit, Extra Filtering, Original Accessory and Spare Part, Compatible with Hoover Vacuum Cleaner H-Upright 300
£16.33
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hoover D186 Flex Hose, Compatible with H-Upright 300, Genuine Hoover Accessory
£9.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49