Hope 14T/12T Jockey Wheels Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 to 16 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Hope 14T/12T For SRAM Coloured Jockey Wheels - Pair

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.75
Free Delivery

Hope 14T/12T Coloured Jockey Wheels Pair Cycling Bike Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.90
Free Delivery

Hope 12/14 Tooth Jockey Wheels (Fits Sram AXS & Eagle 12 Speed) - CNC Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.98
Free Delivery
Hope 14T/12T Jockey Wheels Black

Cheapest offer

NOTE: "Only one bolt is included for the 14T jockey wheel due to the larger centre hole size, the lower jockey wheel uses the pre-existing bolt of the jockey wheels you're replacing"Key Features:Upper 12T Jockey wheelLower 14T Jockey WheelSuitable for Sram rear mechs usings 12 and 14T jockey wheelsStainless steel cartridge bearings with low friction seals for reduced dragCNC machined from 2014 T6 aluminiumLabyrinth style spacers encapsulating / protecting the bearings, increasing product life and reducing maintenanceLightweight yet robust designAvailable in our 6 standard colours
£41.99
12 to 16 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Hope 14T/12T SRAM Jockey Wheel Pair
£42.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope 14T/12T For SRAM Coloured Jockey Wheels - Pair
£42.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope 14T/12T For SRAM Coloured Jockey Wheels - Pair
£42.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope 12/14 Tooth Jockey Wheels - Red
£37.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
Hope 14T/12T For SRAM Coloured Jockey Wheels - Pair
£42.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery