Fantasie Hope Bay Underwired Twist Front Swimsuit with Adjustable Leg Gold

Hope Bay Adjustable Leg Swimsuit Fantasie Blue 34E

Fantasie Hope Bay Underwired Twist Front Swimsuit with Adjustable Leg Gold

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£92.00

Fantasie Swim Hope Bay Underwired Adjustable Leg Swimsuit (34E, Ultramarine)

In stock
£107.02
Delivery from £10.20
Fantasie Hope Bay Underwired Twist Front Swimsuit with Adjustable Leg Gold

Cheapest offer

This Underwire Twist Front Swimsuit with adjustable leg features a flattering wrap front detail and concealed underwire for support. Adjustable tie sides offer ruching effect to flatter the tummy area. Concealed upper back lining for support and control. Gold metallic rope twist ring detail which does not heat up in the sun. Made with Lycra® Xtra LifeTM.Brand: FantasieFully linedFixed fully adjustable shoulder strapsHand wash onlyLining: 90% Polyamide, 10% ElastaneWing: 86% Polyamide, 14% ElastaneCup Lining: 100% PolyamideMain Fabric: 80% Polyamide, 20% ElastaneLycra is a registered trademark of Invista.Please note: Swimwear can be returned as long as the hygiene seals are still intact.
£92.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Fantasie Swim Hope Bay Underwired Adjustable Leg Swimsuit (38D, Ultramarine)
£53.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.84
Hope Bay Adjustable Leg Swimsuit Fantasie Blue 32E
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1-piece swimsuit Fantasie Hope bay 85H
£60.90
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99