Hope F22 Flat Mountain Bike Pedals in Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Flat MTB Pedals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.95
Free Delivery

Hope Pedals - F22 Pedals - Pair Black

In stock
£133.95
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Flat Pedals - Black

2-3 days
£136.00
Delivery from £3.49

Hope F22 Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Flat Pedals

£139.95
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Flat Pedals (Pair) - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle - (2 Year Warranty)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.90
Free Delivery

Hope Pedals - F22 Pedals - Pair Black

In stock
£144.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hope F22 Flat Mountain Bike Pedals in Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Hope F22 Mountain Bike Pedals are a significant upgrade from the F20, designed with an increased platform size and a refined shape to enhance foot stability and support. With innovative pin design and a dual concave profile, these pedals offer superior grip and a planted feel. The robust internal components ensure long-term durability and performance, making them ideal for aggressive riding.Key Features:Redesigned Platform Shape:Increased platform size compared to the F20 pedal (105 x 102mm usable).Carefully balanced for foot stability and clearance in narrow gaps and ruts.Asymmetric shape provides full support to the shoe sole, extending to areas the F20 platform didn't cover.All New Pin Design:Reverse loading design prevents pins from coming loose and ensures easy removal.Unique hex shape offers extra bite.Height adjustable using supplied spacers, with a maximum pin height of 6mm.Concave Profile:Dual concave profile helps hold the shoe on the platform, providing a superior plante
£125.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Hope F22 MTB Flat Mountain Bike Pedals (Smoke)
£129.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope F22 Mountain Bike MTB Pedals
£131.75
Compare 9 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Hope F22 Flat Pedals - Silver
£134.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Hope F22 Flat Mountain Bike Pedals in Silver one size
£125.00
Compare 9 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Hope F22 Flat Pedals - Black
£134.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery