Hope F22 MTB Pedals Black

Hope F22 Mountain Bike MTB Pedals

Hope F22 MTB Pedals Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 to 16 days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Flat Mountain Bike Pedals in Black one size

2-4 Working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Flat MTB Pedals Cycling Bike Ride Pedal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.90
Free Delivery

Hope Pedals - F22 Pedals - Pair Black

In stock
£143.90
Free Delivery

Hope Pedals - F22 Pedals - Pair Black

In stock
£144.31
Free Delivery

Hope F22 Pedals Silver

1 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £6.99

Hope F22 Flat Pedals Black

£147.25
Delivery from £3.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hope F22 MTB Pedals Orange
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Hope F22 Mountain Bike MTB Pedals
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Hope F22 Flat Pedals - Smoke
£143.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope F22 Mountain Bike MTB Pedals
£122.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope F22 Flat Pedals - Red
£114.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope F22 MTB Pedals Black

Cheapest offer

At Hope Technology we don’t believe in making new products for the sake of it, so after ten years of the much-loved F20, we give you the F22 Flat Pedal. The culmination of years of knowledge and expertise to make a more durable and better performing flat pedal. Manufactured in Barnoldswick, the platform has been re-designed with a clever dual concave profile as well as a new asymmetric shape that extends further (where the F20 did not) to give better shoe support and a superior planted feel. Platform grip comes from 22 pins, with an all-new design the pins are height adjustable and feature a unique hex shape to help keep your shoe locked in place. We kept the same proven F20 internal layout but revised the axle design for more strength, and long-term durability. Like everything we manufacture the F22 is fully serviceable with three internal cartridge bearings and all the internal and external seals you’ve grown accustomed to from our pedals. Redesigned platform Pedal platform is CNC ma
£136.99
12 to 16 days
tredz.co.uk