Hope Floating 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotor Purple

Cheapest Total Price
12 to 16 days
£41.59
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Rotor - Purple / 160mm / 6 Bolt

2-3 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hope Floating Brake Rotor (Size Options) - High Performance New Design Bike Disc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor (Purple, 160mm)

In stock
£59.49
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor (Purple, 160mm)

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor - 160mm 6 Bolt Aluminium Purple

£59.99
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake 160mm 6-Bolt Rotor in Purple

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Delivery from £3.00

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor (Purple, 160mm)

In stock
£64.20
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor (Purple, 160mm)

In stock
£67.31
Delivery from £5.88
Hope Floating 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotor Purple

Cheapest offer

Our floating discs have been redesigned with a wider braking surface to enable them to be used as a replacement on many other braking systems in addition to our own.Key Features:Popular amongst both performance-orientated riders and those just looking for something a little differentNew design with wider braking surface to make them more compatible with other companies brakesCustom steel braking surface riveted to an aluminium central carrierAvailable in: 140, 160, 180, 183, 200, 203 and 205mmFloating design deals with changes in temperatureAvailable in six colour optionsWeight 180mm: 146g
£41.59
12 to 16 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Hope Floating Rotor - Blue / 220mm / 6 Bolt
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Floating Rotor - Black / 180mm / 6 Bolt
£50.99
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Floating Rotor - Black / 220mm / 6 Bolt
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Floating Rotor - Purple / 183mm / 6 Bolt
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor | RED | 183mm
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95