Hope Floating 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotor Smoke

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor 6 Bolt. 140 160 180 183 185 200 203 205 220 225mm

Used Offers from

Hope Floating 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotor Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
12 to 16 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Rotor 6 Bolt Cycling

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Hope Floating 6b Brake Disc Silver 200 mm

2 working day(s)
£67.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Hope Floating Rotor - Black / 203mm / 6 Bolt
£58.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope Floating Rotor - Red / 180mm / 6 Bolt
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Floating Rotor - Red / 203mm / 6 Bolt
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor 6 Bolt 183mm Red - BRAND NEW - UK SELLER
£50.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope 180mm Blue 6-Bolt Floating Disc Brake Rotor
£55.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope Floating 6 Bolt Disc Brake Rotor Smoke

Cheapest offer

Our floating discs have been redesigned with a wider braking surface to enable them to be used as a replacement on many other braking systems in addition to our own.Key Features:Popular amongst both performance-orientated riders and those just looking for something a little differentNew design with wider braking surface to make them more compatible with other companies brakesCustom steel braking surface riveted to an aluminium central carrierAvailable in: 140, 160, 180, 183, 200, 203 and 205mmFloating design deals with changes in temperatureAvailable in six colour optionsWeight 180mm: 146g
£54.99
12 to 16 days
tredz.co.uk