Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor 6 Bolt. 140 160 180 183 185 200 203 205 220 225mm

Used Offers from

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor 6 Bolt. 140 160 180 183 185 200 203 205 220 225mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor (Red, 160mm)

In stock
£59.49
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor (Red, 160mm)

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor - 160mm 6 Bolt Aluminium Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

2 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Hope Floating Rotor - Black / 203mm / 6 Bolt
£58.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope Floating Rotor - Red / 180mm / 6 Bolt
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor 6 Bolt 183mm Red - BRAND NEW - UK SELLER
£50.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope 6-Bolt Floating Disc Brake Rotor - 140mm
£33.99
Compare 72 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.60
Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor 6 Bolt. 140 160 180 183 185 200 203 205 220 225mm

Cheapest offer

Colour and Size: Red 160mm HBSP3301606FR / Item Diameter: 160 mm / UPC: 5056033418010 / Set Includes: Disc / Material: Aluminium / MPN: HBSP3301606FR / eBay Product ID (ePID): 506154153 / Mounting Type: 6 Bolt / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Hope / EAN: 5056033418010 / GTIN: 5056033418010 / Item Height: 160mm / Model: Floating / Compatible Bike Type: Adult Tricycle / Item Weight: 0.4lbs. / Part Type: Brake Rotors
£54.99
ebay.co.uk