Hope Pro 4 Replacement Freehub Body - 11 Speed / XX1 / XD

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Hope Pro 4 SRAM XD Wheel Hub

Delivery in 4 days
£87.19
Delivery from £4.99

Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly XX1/XD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.40
Delivery from £4.99

Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly XX1/XD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.11
Free Delivery

Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly XX1/XD

In stock
£91.39
Free Delivery

Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly XX1/XD

In stock
£98.80
Free Delivery
Hope Pro 4 Replacement Freehub Body - 11 Speed / XX1 / XD

Cheapest offer

Replacement freehub body for the NEW Hope Pro 4 hub (11 Speed) 4 Pawl Ratchet with 44 tooth engagement (8.2°). Sealed stainless steel cartridge bearings.
£82.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hope Pro 4 Replacement Freehub Body - 11 Speed / Aluminium
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly Steel
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hope Pro 4 148mm Boost Converter Kit
£25.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly MS X12 / Boost
£82.99
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery