Hope Pro2 Evo / Pro3 RS Replacement Freehub Body - Shimano / SRAM / 8-10 Speed / HUB520 Alloy

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Hope Pro 2 EVO/Pro 3 - Shimano Aluminium 10-Speed Freehub Body

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.11
Free Delivery

Hope Pro 3 / Pro 2 Evo Aluminum Freehub

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.53
Delivery from £28.72
Hope Pro2 Evo / Pro3 RS Replacement Freehub Body - Shimano / SRAM / 8-10 Speed / HUB520 Alloy

Cheapest offer

Replacement freehub body for Hope Pro2 Evo, Pro3 and Road Series 11 speed hubs. Available in alloy or steel versions, Campagnolo or Shimano. Includes bearings. HUB520 Pro 2 Evo Alloy / Shimano 8,9,10 speed. HUB523 Pro 2 Evo Steel / Shimano 8,9,10 speed. HUB522 Mono RS Alloy / Campagnolo 9,10,11 speed. HUB528 Mono RS Alloy / Shimano 8,9,10,11 speed. HUB533 Mono RS Steel / Shimano 8,9,10,11 speed.
£82.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Hope Pro2 Evo/Pro4 Rear Hub Axle Conversion Kits - Black / 12mm Thru Axle (135mm)
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Front Conversion Kit (Pro 2-Evo-Pro 4), Black
£23.27
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hope Pro2 Evo/Pro4 Rear Hub Axle Conversion Kits - Black / 12mm Thru Axle (142mm)
£17.00
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope QR Pro 2 Evo Rear Converter
£30.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hope Pro2 Evo/Pro4 Rear Hub Axle Conversion Kits - Black / Quick Release (135mm)
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95