Hope Road Floating Rotor 6 Bolt 160mm Silver

Used Offers from

Hope Road Floating Rotor 6 Bolt 160mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hope Floating Rotor - Black / 160mm / 6 Bolt

2-3 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hope Floating Brake Rotor (Size Options) - High Performance New Design Bike Disc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor (Black, 160mm)

In stock
£59.49
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor (Black, 160mm)

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor - 160mm 6 Bolt Aluminium Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hope Universal - 6 Bolt - Floating - Black Disc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Delivery from £3.00

Hope Floating Disc Brake Rotor (Black, 160mm)

In stock
£64.20
Free Delivery

Hope Floating Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hope Tech RX Centrelock Floating Disc Rotor - Black / 160mm / Centerlock
£72.99
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hope Road Floating Rotor - Black / 6 Bolt / 160mm
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Tech RX Centrelock Floating Disc Rotor - Black / Centerlock / 140mm
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hope Road Floating Rotor 6 Bolt 160mm Silver
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hope Tech RX Centrelock Floating Disc Rotor - Silver / 160mm / Centerlock
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hope Road Floating Rotor 6 Bolt 160mm Silver

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 160 mm / Compatible Bike Type: Road / Set Includes: Rotor / Mounting Type: 6 Bolt / Part Type: Brake Rotors / Colour: Silver
£45.00
ebay.co.uk