Hope Tech 3 Sram Shifter Mount Clamp

Hope Sram Tech 3 Shifter Left Clamp Black

Hope Tech 3 Sram Shifter Mount Clamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Delivery from £3.00

Hope Tech 3 MatchMaker Clamp

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
Hope Tech 3 Sram Shifter Mount Clamp

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For SRAM / Size: See drop-down for sizing information / UPC: 5055168064512 / Compatible Model: Tech 3 / Set Includes: Shifters / Material: Steel / MPN: HBSP325L / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19025724476 / Size Colour: Left Hand, Black / Colour: Black / Brand: Hope / EAN: 5055168064512 / GTIN: 5055168064512 / Length: 5 / Brake Type: Disc Brake - Hydraulic / Item Height: Adult / Compatible Bike Type: Downhill Bike / Item Weight: 18.14g / Part Type: Brake/Shifter Combo - Set
£19.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hope TECH3 Control Clamp for SRAM Right
£16.90
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hope Tech 4 SRAM T-Type Shifter Mount
£31.80
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hope Tech 4 RH Black Shifter Mount for SRAM
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hope Tech 4 Sram Left Hand Shifter Mount one size
£19.55
Compare 8 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Hope Tech 3 Sram Shifter Mount Clamp
£19.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00