Hope Evo Control Lever Kit Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £6.99

Hope Tech 4 EVO Lever Blade - Control - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Hope Tech 4 EVO Brake Lever Blade HBSP476 - Control - All Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Hope Evo Control Lever Kit Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

HOPE Evo Control Lever Kit | Enhanced Ergonomics and PrecisionElevate your braking performance and achieve a perfectly tailored cockpit with the HOPE Evo Control Lever Kit. As an essential component in our range of high-performance spare parts, this lever blade is designed for discerning riders who demand ultimate control, comfort, and a personalized fit from their braking system. Whether you are replacing a damaged part or seeking a significant ergonomic upgrade for your existing setup, this kit provides the signature Hope quality and engineering innovation you trust on the trail. It is the definitive upgrade for any rider looking to refine their connection to the bike and enhance their confidence on demanding terrain.This specific EVO blade has been meticulously re-engineered to address a crucial aspect of rider ergonomics. Engineered for riders seeking a closer lever position, this blade delivers an extra 5 mm of inward adjustment without compromising lever feel or biomechanics. The
£28.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hope Tech 4 EVO Brake Lever Blade HBSP476 - Control - All Colours
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope Evo Gr4 Front Brake Silver One Size Black / Red
£250.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hope Evo Gr4 Front Brake Silver One Size Black / Silver
£246.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99