Hope Union GC Clip Pedals - Blue

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£149.00
Delivery from £3.49

Hope Union Gravity Clip Pedals Blue

Cheapest Total Price
12 to 16 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Hope Union GC Pedals Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£165.10
Delivery from £4.99

Hope Pedals - Union Gravity Pedals - Pair Blue

In stock
£174.95
Free Delivery

Hope Pedals - Union Gravity Pedals - Pair Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£179.86
Delivery from £4.99
Hope Union GC Clip Pedals - Blue

Cheapest offer

The Hope GC Pedals run on three cartridge bearings and a maintenance free IGUS bush for smooth long term durability. Large shoe/pedal contact area for maximum power transfer and stability. Foot plate option on Pedal for maximum shoe/pedal contact. Dual sided. Fully serviceable and re-buildable. Fully CNC machined pedal bodies. Axle is high strength Cr-Mo, heat treated and plated. Q-Factor - 55mm. Pedals supplied with two cleats options; 4°or 5° of free float and 12° or 13° release angle respectively. Both cleats also allow 2mm of lateral (side to side) float.. Large platform with option of 7 pins per side or foot plates to give maximum contact between the shoe and pedal and so provide the greatest stability..
£149.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Hope Pedal Cleat Kit - 5
£14.96
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Hope Tech MTB Pedal Cleats Kit 4 -12 Degree Release/Raw Silver
£14.96
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Hope Union Gravity GC Pedals - PAIR - Performance Bike Pedal - All Colours
£142.75
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hope Union GC Pedals
£160.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Hope Union Gravity Clip Pedals Purple
£142.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery