Hope Union Rc Pedals Silver One Size Smoke

Hope Union RC Clip Pedals - Smoke

Hope Union Rc Pedals Silver One Size Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£148.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hope Union Race Clip Pedals Smoke

12 to 16 days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Hope Union Rc Pedals Silver One Size Smoke

Cheapest offer

At Hope we produce products for the true riders. This means developing the best components, not only for the extremes of downhill or EWS, but also for the punishing environment of XC racing and endurance riding. Here, balancing strength, weight and performance is key and we have now applied all our years of expertise into the clipless pedal.Features:- Dual mechanism designed for easy pedal entry, secure cleat holding and positive, consistent release- Dual sided- Titanium axle as standard- Fully CNC Machined pedal bodies- Stainless steel clips and cleats- Pedals supplied with two cleats options- Available in Black, Silver, Smoke, Blue, Red, Purple & Orange- Pedals run on three cartridge bearings and a maintenance free IGUS bush for smooth long term durability- Fully serviceable and re-buildable- Race Clip pedal supplied with Titanium axle as standard- Pedals supplied with two cleats options, 4°or 5° of free float and 12° or 13° release angle respectively. Both cleats also allow 2mm of l
£148.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hope Pedal Cleat Kit - 5
£14.96
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Hope Union RC Clip Pedals - Black
£140.00
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Hope Tech MTB Pedal Cleats Kit 4 -12 Degree Release/Raw Silver
£14.96
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Hope Union RC Clip Pedals - Orange
£140.00
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Hope Union RC Clip Pedals - Red
£140.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49