Reconstructing the Cold War: The Early Years, 1945-1958 by Hopf, Ted New<-

Hopf - Reconstructing the Cold War The Early Years 1945-1958 - New p - X555z

Reconstructing the Cold War: The Early Years, 1945-1958 by Hopf, Ted New<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Hopf - Reconstructing the Cold War The Early Years 1945-1958 - New p - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Free Delivery

Reconstructing the Cold War: The Early Years, 1945-1958 - Paperback / softback N

£32.10
Free Delivery

Ted Hopf Reconstructing the Cold War (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.51
Free Delivery

Reconstructing the Cold War - 9780199379767

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.52
Free Delivery

Reconstructing the Cold War: The Early Years, 1945-1958 by Ted Hopf (English) Pa

Will usually delivered within 19 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Free Delivery

Reconstructing the Cold War: The Early Years, 1945-1958 by Hopf, Ted New<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2014-04 / Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: Reconstructing the Cold War : the Early Years, 1945-1958 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 31cAAOSw3utY6D0O / eBay Product ID (ePID): 213185808 / Item Length: 9.1 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199379767 / ISBN-13: 9780199379767 / Item Height: 0.9 in / ISBN-10: 0199379769 / Item Width: 6.1 in / Title: Reconstructing the Cold War: The Early Years, 1945-1958 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Reconstructing the Cold War : The Early Years, 1945-1958 by Ted Hopf (2014, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Sociology / Publication Year: 2014 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199379767 / Author: Ted Hopf / Item Weight: 16 oz. / Number of Pages: 320 Pages
£28.98
ebay.co.uk