Hoppa Shopping Trolley Single 57L 90X38X32Cm, Lightweight Foldable Push Pull Cart, Polyester Microfibre, 2 Wheels, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.09
Delivery from £6.00

Hoppa 57Ltr Lightweight Shopping Trolley: Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hoppa Shopping Trolley on Wheels, 57L Foldable Large Capacity 2 Wheel Grocery Granny Cart with Secure Lid & Side Pockets, Shopping Bags for the Elderly, Laundry, 30kg Limit Truck Trolley & Festivals

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Hoppa Shopping Trolley on Wheels, 57L Foldable Large Capacity 2 Wheel Grocery Granny Cart with Secure Lid & Side Pockets, Shopping Bags for the Elderly, Laundry, 30kg Limit Truck Trolley & Festivals

In stock
£32.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoppa Expandable Trolley: Shopping Trolley 57L-64L 2-Wheels
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoppa Shopping Trolley on Wheels, 57L Foldable Large Capacity 2 Wheel Grocery Granny Cart with Secure Lid & Side Pockets, Shopping Bags for the Elderly, Laundry, 30kg Limit Truck Trolley & Festivals
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoppa Shopping Trolley Single 57L 90X38X32Cm, Lightweight Foldable Push Pull Cart, Polyester Microfibre, 2 Wheels, Black

Cheapest offer

Make every shopping trip easier with the Hoppa 57L Lightweight Shopping Trolley. Designed for convenience and comfort, this foldable cart removes the strain of carrying heavy bags. With its spacious 57 litre capacity, it can hold all your groceries and essentials, while the handy rear zipped pocket gives quick access to personal items like your purse or phone. Its 2 wheel design ensures smooth pulling, and the easy grab handle makes manoeuvring simple and effortless.Available in an array of designs and colours, whether you're young or old, you'll enjoy the extended shopping stamina you get from shopping with a Hoppa!".
£19.09
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)