HOPPE Toulon 11668994 Lifting Sliding Door Handle Exterior PZ, Length 253, Aluminium Matte Black

HOPPE 11668994 Toulon Lifting Sliding Door Handle Outside PZ, Length 253, Black Aluminium, Schwarz matt

HOPPE Toulon 11668994 Lifting Sliding Door Handle Exterior PZ, Length 253, Aluminium Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.20
Free Delivery

HOPPE Toulon 11668994 Lifting Sliding Door Handle Exterior PZ, Length 253, Aluminium Matte Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.18
Free Delivery
HOPPE Toulon 11668994 Lifting Sliding Door Handle Exterior PZ, Length 253, Aluminium Matte Black

Cheapest offer

This lifting sliding door handle is made of strong and durable aluminium The patio door handle provides a comfortable grip and allows for comfortable opening and closing of the lifting sliding door This handle is ideal as a balcony door handle and patio door handle - 180° grid, exclusively for lifting sliding doors Holes: PZ (profile cylinder) | rosette: 161 x 35 x 15 mm | support cam: diameter 12 mm Box contents: 1x Hoppe lifting sliding door handle PZ, aluminium black matt, Weight: 1.39332149584 Pounds, Manufacturer: HOPPE
£58.20
amazon.co.uk