HORI Adventure Pack (Black) - Shoulder Bag for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo

HORI Adventure Pack Shoulder Bag For Nintendo Switch 2

HORI Adventure Pack (Black) - Shoulder Bag for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

HORI Adventure Pack (Black) - Shoulder Bag for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

HORI Adventure Pack (Black) - Shoulder Bag for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

HORI Adventure Pack (Black) - Shoulder Bag for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo

£22.00
Free Delivery

HORI Adventure Pack (Black) for Nintendo Switch 2

Unknown
£22.95
Free Delivery

Adventure Pack (Black) for Nintendo Switch 2

2-3 business days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Hori Adventure Pack For Nintendo Switch - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Hori Adventure Pack For Nintendo Switch - Black

Next Day
£27.00
Delivery from £19.99

S2AEACHOI03996 - New switch - V7332z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HORI Adventure Pack (Black) - Shoulder Bag for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo

Cheapest offer

Dual purpose cross-body style bag for Nintendo Switch 2 Transport and store system & accessories Robust and stylish design Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2, Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch OLED and Nintendo Switch Lite Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
£21.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin China
Commodity code 4202229090

Features

Carrying handle(s) Yes
Closure type Zipper
Game card slot Yes
Number of game card slots 6
Case type Travel case
Gaming platforms supported Nintendo Switch, Nintendo Switch 2, Nintendo Switch Lite, Nintendo Switch OLED
Product colour Black
Brand compatibility Nintendo

Packaging data

Package width 375 mm
Package depth 270 mm
Package height 335 mm
Package weight 400 g
Quantity 1

Weight & dimensions

Height 240 mm
Depth 85 mm
Width 315 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

HORI Adventure Pack - Zelda One Size Black
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HORI Adventure Pack (Pokémon Pixel Red) for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HORI Adventure Pack (Princess Peach) for Nintendo Switch - Officially Licensed by Nintendo
£28.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26