Horizon landing net handle ultra Matrix Silm Landing Net Handle Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£138.48
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Horizon X Class 4.5m Landing Net Handle (GLN061)

In stock
£139.99
Delivery from £19.99

Fox Horizon Ultra Slim Net Handle 4.5m / Coarse Fishing Tackle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Matrix Horizon X Class 4.5m Landing Net Handle (GLN061)

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £5.50

Matrix Horizon X Class 4.5m Landing Net Handle (GLN061)

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £9.99

Matrix Horizon X Class 4.5m Landing Net Handle (GLN061)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£164.43
Delivery from £9.99
Horizon landing net handle ultra Matrix Silm Landing Net Handle Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Building on the success of the Horizon X Class landing net handles, we are now offering a lighter, even stiffer model dedicated to backcountry fishing. This model is for us the best ever produced in this category.Rugged high modulus carbon constructionBlank ultra ideal for white fishDesigned to provide a lightweight productNo copper screws with nickel coatingUnique printed rubber handle4.5m handle can also be used at 3mComes with its protective tube
£138.48
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Fox International Horizon X3s 42´´ Landing Net Beige
£95.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Horizon X3s 42´´ 8´ Landing Net Beige
£113.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fox International Explorer X4s 42´´ Landing Net Grey
£100.65
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Horizon X3s 46" Landing Net & 6ft 1pc Handle
£104.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Spare mesh horizon Fox 42" Noir TU
£23.44
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99