Giochi per Console Sony Entertainment HORIZON Zero Dawn: Complete Edition - PS Hits

Horizon Zero Dawn Complete Edition Ps Hits PS4 PLAYSTATION 4

Giochi per Console Sony Entertainment HORIZON Zero Dawn: Complete Edition - PS Hits

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.74
Delivery from £7.21

Giochi per Console Sony Entertainment HORIZON Zero Dawn: Complete Edition - (PC)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Free Delivery

Horizon Zero Dawn Complete Edition PS Hits PS4 Playstation 4

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.34
Free Delivery

Product Information

System requirements

Virtual Reality (VR) headset required No

Features

Publisher Sony
Multiplayer mode No
Game edition Complete
Language version English
PEGI rating 16
ESRB rating T (Teen)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 06/12/2017
Developer Guerrilla Games
Game genre Action, Role-Playing Game (RPG)
Platform PlayStation 4
Motion detection supported No
Maximum number of offline players 1

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Horizon Zero Dawn: Complete Edition (Playstation 4)
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £2.95
Horizon Zero Dawn Remastered - PlayStation 5
£15.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Horizon Zero Dawn - PS4 - New - Fast Dispatch - Repackaged
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £2.95
Horizon Zero Dawn: The Board Game - Sacred Land Expansion
£53.20
Compare 16 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Horizon Zero Dawn The Board Game: Core Game
£70.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giochi per Console Sony Entertainment HORIZON Zero Dawn: Complete Edition - PS Hits

Cheapest offer

Contiene il gioco completo Horizon zero Dawn e l’espansione the Frozen Wilds Nuove missioni e storia che aggiungono ore di divertimento all’esperienza di gioco Gameplay arricchito da nuovi nemici e nuove dinamiche di caccia Include oggetti di gioco bonus come armi, costumi e risorse, Platforms: Windows 98
£18.74
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk