Lionel Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Miniature Train Set Ready to Play with Rail | Battery Powered 4-6-0 Set with Lights, Sound Effects and Remote Control, Black, Dark Red, Gold

Hornby Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Train Set

Used Offers from

Lionel Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Miniature Train Set Ready to Play with Rail | Battery Powered 4-6-0 Set with Lights, Sound Effects and Remote Control, Black, Dark Red, Gold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.98
Free Delivery

Lionel Hogwarts Express 37 Piece Remote Controlled Train Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lionel Hogwarts Express Train Set - 37 Piece - Remote Controlled Harry Potter Railway Track

1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Hogwarth's Express Remote Controlled Train Set - 32 Piece Track

2-5 working days
£149.00

Lionel Harry Potter Hogwarts Express 37-piece Remote Controlled Train Set RC Toy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.98
Free Delivery

Lionel Hogwarts Express 37-piece Remote Controlled Train Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Harry Potter Hogwarts Express 37-Piece Remote Controlled Train Set One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lionel Harry Potter Ready to Play Train Set in Maroon Lionel Maroon

3-5 working days
£149.99

Lionel Hogwarts Remote Controlled Train Set - 37 Pieces

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hornby Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Ready to Play Curved Track Pack (Pack of 12)
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scalextric C4504 Slot Car
£35.52
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corgi Harry Potter Flying Ford Anglia Die-cast Model 1:43 Scale - CC99725
£21.36
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hornby Ready to Play Right and Left Hand Manual Switches (2pcs)
£18.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harry Potter Conscript Deluxe Edition Game One Size None
£26.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lionel Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Miniature Train Set Ready to Play with Rail | Battery Powered 4-6-0 Set with Lights, Sound Effects and Remote Control, Black, Dark Red, Gold

Cheapest offer

A MAGICAL SHOWSTOPPER - Showcase your Harry Potter fandom and spirit with the Hogwarts Express Ready-to-Play 4-6-0 set; Crossover into Platform 9 3/4 and let’s head off to Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry SET INCLUDES - Battery-powered steam 4-6-0 locomotive and tender; Two passenger coaches; 24 curved and 8 straight plastic track pieces; Remote control TRAIN SET FEATURES - Battery-powered locomotive with authentic train sounds and announcements, including bell and whistle; Movie sound clips, working headlight, easy-to-use coupler hooks; User-friendly remote PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS - 50” x 73” oval Ready-to-Play track; This set is not compatible with Lionel G Gauge or any other G Gauge track systems BATTERY REQUIREMENTS - Requires six C cell batteries to operate train; Requires three AAA batteries to operate remote control; Batteries are not included with purchase of train set, Manufacturer: Lionel
£124.98
amazon.co.uk