New Boxed R40148 Hornby 00 Gauge LNER Mk.4 Open First Coach 'K' No.11284

Hornby LNER, Mk4 Open First, Coach K - Era 11

New Boxed R40148 Hornby 00 Gauge LNER Mk.4 Open First Coach 'K' No.11284

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hornby R40148 LNER, Mk4 Open First, Coach K, 11284 - Era 11 OO Gauge

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Hornby Coach Car - R40148 LNER, Mk4 Open First, Coach K, 11284 - Era 11 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Carriage for Train Set, Rolling Stock Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.90
Free Delivery

Hornby Coach Car - R40148 LNER, Mk4 Open First, Coach K, 11284 - Era 11 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Carriage for Train Set, Rolling Stock Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

In stock
£42.90
Free Delivery

Hornby Coach Car - R40148 LNER, Mk4 Open First, Coach K, 11284 - Era 11 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Carriage for Train Set, Rolling Stock Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Hornby Coach Car - R40148 LNER, Mk4 Open First, Coach K, 11284 - Era 11 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Carriage for Train Set, Rolling Stock Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.98
Delivery from £6.00

Hornby Coach Car - R40148 LNER, Mk4 Open First, Coach K, 11284 - Era 11 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Carriage for Train Set, Rolling Stock Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Hornby Coach Car - R40148 LNER, Mk4 Open First, Coach K, 11284 - Era 11 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Carriage for Train Set, Rolling Stock Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.96
Free Delivery

Hornby Coach Car - R40148 LNER, Mk4 Open First, Coach K, 11284 - Era 11 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Carriage for Train Set, Rolling Stock Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
New Boxed R40148 Hornby 00 Gauge LNER Mk.4 Open First Coach 'K' No.11284

Cheapest offer

Power Type: DC / Assembly Status: Ready to Go/Pre-built / Corporate Livery: London North Eastern Railway / Replica of: LNER Mk.4 Open First Coach / Grade: C-10 Mint-Brand New / Material: Plastic, Pressed Steel / Scale: 1:76 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Age Level: 12 Years and Up / Control System: Analogue/Digital / Materials sourced from: China / Colour: Multicoloured / Gauge: 00 Gauge / Type: Coach / Rail System: Two-Rail System / Era: Era 11 / Theme: Transportation / Features: Painted / Country of Origin: China
£24.99
ebay.co.uk