Hornby R30301TXS Sound fitted or R30369 'Dick Hardy' BR Green Shunter BNIB

Hornby R30369 BR Class 09 0-6-0 D4100 Dick Hardy - Era 11 Diesel Locomotives

Hornby R30301TXS Sound fitted or R30369 'Dick Hardy' BR Green Shunter BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.99
Delivery from £14.24

Hornby R30369 Class 09 BR 0-6-0 D4100 'Dick Hardy' Diesel Locomotive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.95
Delivery from £4.00

Hornby R30369 BR Class 09 0-6-0 D4100 Dick Hardy - Era 11 OO Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Hornby Diesel Train - R30369 BR, Class 09, 0-6-0, D4100 'Dick Hardy' - Era 11 00 Gauge Locomotives for Train Set, Engine Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

In stock
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hornby Diesel Train - R30369 BR, Class 09, 0-6-0, D4100 'Dick Hardy' - Era 11 00 Gauge Locomotives for Train Set, Engine Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

In stock
£189.99
Delivery from £12.00

Hornby BR Class 09 0-6-0 D4100 Dick Hardy Era 11 Diesel Locomotive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Hornby Diesel Train - R30369 BR, Class 09, 0-6-0, D4100 'Dick Hardy' - Era 11 00 Gauge Locomotives for Train Set, Engine Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.44
Free Delivery
Hornby R30301TXS Sound fitted or R30369 'Dick Hardy' BR Green Shunter BNIB

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5063129026929 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / MPN: Hornby R30369 Class 09 Dick Hardy BR Green Shunter / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16073978199 / Colour: Green / Gauge: OO / Rail System: Two-Rail System / Item Height: British / Features: Advertising Specimen / Power Type: DC / Corporate Livery: British Rail / Replica of: BR 06 / Wheel Configuration: 0-6-0 / Material: Pressed Steel / Scale: 1:76 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Control System: Analogue & Digital / ProductTitle: Hornby R30369 OO Gauge BR Class 09 0-6-0 D4100 'Dick Hardy' - Era 11 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Hornby / Type: Diesel Locomotive / EAN: 5063129026929 / GTIN: 5063129026929 / Era: Era 9 - Post privatisation (1995 onwards) / Theme: Transportation / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 435 g
£157.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.