R40513 Hornby BR MK1 BSK (Brake Second Corridor) Eastern Region E34740

Hornby R40513 BR - ER - MK1 BSK E34740, Rolling Stock Coach, for ages 14+

R40513 Hornby BR MK1 BSK (Brake Second Corridor) Eastern Region E34740

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Delivery from £2.50

Hornby R40513 OO Gauge BR Mk1 Brake Second Corridor BSK Coach BR Maroon E34740

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Hornby R40513 BR - ER - MK1 BSK E34740, Rolling Stock Coach, for ages 14+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Hornby R40513 BR - ER - MK1 BSK E34740, Rolling Stock Coach, for ages 14+

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Hornby R40513 BR - ER - MK1 BSK E34740, Rolling Stock Coach, for ages 14+

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hornby R40513 BR - ER - MK1 BSK E34740, Rolling Stock Coach, for ages 14+

In stock
£50.65
Free Delivery
R40513 Hornby BR MK1 BSK (Brake Second Corridor) Eastern Region E34740

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5063129052959 / Year Manufactured: 2026 / MPN: R40513 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7095759269 / Colour: Red / Gauge: OO / Rail System: Two-Rail System / Item Height: British / Features: Painted / Power Type: DC / Assembly Status: Ready to Go/Pre-built / Corporate Livery: British Rail / Replica of: BR Mk1 BSK / Grade: C-9 Factory New-Brand New / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:76 / Control System: Analogue / ProductTitle: Hornby R40513 OO Gauge BR Mk1 Brake Second Corridor BSK Coach BR Maroon E34740 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Hornby / Type: Coach / EAN: 5063129052959 / GTIN: 5063129052959 / Era: Era 5 - British Railways (1957-1966) / Theme: Transportation / Time Period Manufactured: 1960-1969 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£45.00
ebay.co.uk