Hornby R6425 RailRoad BR, FFA Container Wagon, with two 30' containers - Era 7

Hornby R6425 Railroad 2 X 30' Container 00 Gauge Wagon

Hornby R6425 RailRoad BR, FFA Container Wagon, with two 30' containers - Era 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Hornby Wagons - R6425 RailRoad BR, FFA Container Wagon, with two 30' containers - Era 7 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Wagons & Freight for Train Set, Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Hornby RailRoad Container Bogie Wagon with 2 x 30ft Containers - R6425

£27.95
Free Delivery

Hornby Wagons - R6425 RailRoad BR, FFA Container Wagon, with two 30' containers - Era 7 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Wagons & Freight for Train Set, Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.76
Free Delivery

Hornby R6425 - Railroad BR FFA Container Wagon - 00 Gauge 1:76 Scale - T48 Post

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery

Hornby R6425 OO Gauge BR FFA Container Wagon With Two 30' containers Railroad

£29.90
Free Delivery

Hornby Wagons - R6425 RailRoad BR, FFA Container Wagon, with two 30' containers - Era 7 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Wagons & Freight for Train Set, Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hornby R6425 Container Wagon with x2 30ft Containers OO Gauge

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £5.00

Hornby Wagons - R6425 RailRoad BR, FFA Container Wagon, with two 30' containers - Era 7 Train Toy, 00 Gauge Wagons & Freight for Train Set, Models for Adults - 1:76 Scale Model Gift

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hornby R6425 RailRoad BR, FFA Container Wagon, with two 30' containers - Era 7

Cheapest offer

Power Type: AC / Type: Container Wagon / Rail System: Two-Rail System / Era: Era 9 - Post privatisation (1995 onwards) / Corporate Livery: British Rail / Features: Limited Edition, Advertising Specimen, Painted, Light function / Scale: 1:76 / Material: Pressed Steel, Plastic / Control System: Analogue / Country of Origin: China / Gauge: OO
£26.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HORNBY Wagon R6425 Container Bogie with 2 x 30ft Containers Railroad
£17.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery