Hornby R8223 Extension Pack C

Hornby R8223 - Extension Pack C

Hornby R8223 Extension Pack C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
Delivery from £4.00

Hornby R8223 Track Extension Pack C OO Gauge Railway Expansion

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

HORNBY TrakMat Track Extension Pack A B C D E F - Pack Choice

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

HORNBY R8223 TrakMat Track Extension Pack C

£39.95
Free Delivery
Hornby R8223 Extension Pack C

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / Power Type: DC / UPC: 5010963482237 / Year Manufactured: 2008 / MPN: R8223 / Material: Pressed Steel / Scale: 1:76 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255330464 / Control System: Analogue / ProductTitle: Hornby R8223 Extension Pack C / MaturityScore: 8.0 / VendorProductNumber: 42495691620543 / Colour: Black / Gauge: OO / Brand: Hornby / Track Form: Set / Type: Track / Rail System: Two-Rail System / EAN: 5010963482237 / GTIN: 5010963482237 / Features: Not Painted / Time Period Manufactured: 2010-2019 / Item Weight: 222 g
£35.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NEW Hornby - Booking Hall - R8007
£34.34
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hornby R1271M iTraveller 6000 Train Set, Multi Colour & R8223 00 Gauge Track Extension Pack C
£124.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hornby R8223 Extension Pack C
£33.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.61
Hornby R8012 HM 2000 Analogue Controller & R8223 00 Gauge Track Extension Pack C
£182.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hornby R3064 RailRoad BR Smokey Joe 00 Gauge Steam Locomotive & R8223 00 Gauge Track Extension Pack C
£78.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49