Hornby TT:120 TT3039M LB&SCR - Terrier - 40 'Brighton' Steam Locomotive Era 2 Model Train Railroad Car

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£128.00
Free Delivery

Hornby TT:120 TT3039M LB&SCR - Terrier - 40 'Brighton' Steam Locomotive Era 2 Model Train Railroad Car

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.88
Free Delivery

Hornby TT:120 TT3039M LB&SCR - Terrier - 40 'Brighton' Steam Locomotive Era 2 Model Train Railroad Car

In stock
£144.00
Free Delivery

Hornby TT:120 TT3039M A1X Terrier Class 'Brighton' LB&SCR Improved Engine Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Hornby TT3039M LB&SCR Class A1 Terrier 40 'Brighton' - TT:120 SCALE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Hornby TT:120 TT3039M LB&SCR - Terrier - 40 'Brighton' Steam Locomotive Era 2 Model Train Railroad Car

£147.08
Free Delivery

Hornby TT3039M LB&SCR Terrier Brighton Steam Locomotive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.95
Delivery from £4.00

Hornby tt TT3039M Hornby Tt Lb Scr Terrier Brighton Loco TT:120 Scale Gauge

£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hornby TT:120 TT3039M LB&SCR - Terrier - 40 'Brighton' Steam Locomotive Era 2 Model Train Railroad Car

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£174.21
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Hornby TT:120 TT3039M LB&SCR - Terrier - 40 'Brighton' Steam Locomotive Era 2 Model Train Railroad Car

Cheapest offer

Perfect for enthusiasts and collectors alike, the TT:120 LB&SCR ‘Terrier’ No. 40 ‘Brighton’ embodies the charm and elegance of Victorian railway engineering. A beautifully detailed representation with all-new tooling, this finely crafted model perfectly captures the character of the original locomotive, resplendent in its striking yellow Stroudley ‘Improved Engine Green’ livery. Designed for smooth and reliable performance, the model features a coreless motor housed within a robust diecast body, ensuring excellent running characteristics and realistic weight distribution. The locomotive is DCC Ready with a 6-pin socket, allowing for straightforward digital conversion, while NEM tension lock couplings provide seamless compatibility with rolling stock. Pair with our exciting range of new TT:120 4-wheel coaches for historic authenticity., Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£128.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk