Horrified Dungeons & Dragons - ab 10 Jahre

Horrified: Dungeons & Dragons Board Game German Version

Used Offers from

Horrified Dungeons & Dragons - ab 10 Jahre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.76
Free Delivery

Horrified Dungeons & Dragons - ab 10 Jahre

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.48
Delivery from £9.00

Horrified: Dungeons & Dragons Brettspiel NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Horrified: Dungeons & Dragons
Delivery from £3.49
Ravensburger Horrified Games - Dungeons & Dragons 2 - Strategy Board Game - Critical Thinking & Teamwork - Cooperative Gameplay - Unique Monster Challenges - 1 to 5 Players - Adults & Kids 10+
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Horrified: Dungeons & Dragons
Horrified Dungeons & Dragons - ab 10 Jahre

Cheapest offer

Horrified - D&D offers high-quality play material and detailed D&D figures that can also be painted. 45-60 minutes playing time. For 1-5 horror fans and everyone who will be. Are you ready to enter the world of monsters? Dangerous D&D monsters require different strategies and tactics to be defeated. And that's just together! This always creates a new, immersive and atmospheric experience. Horrified: D&D is an innovative board game with varying levels of difficulty. The scalability of the games offers an exciting new challenge in every game. VARIETY AND COOPERATIVE GAME FOR ADULTS AND KIDS AGES 10+ - Horrified: D&D is suitable both as a family game for cozy game afternoons at home or as a board game for fun game night with friends Das Gesellschaftssspiel für alle Gruselfans und Fantasy-Fans ab 10 Jahren in höchster Ravensburger Spiele Qualität. Also great as a birthday or Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
£35.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk