UV protection blanket for horse Horseware Rambo

Horseware Rambo Hoody SweetItch Fly Rug UV Bug Midge Itch Protection 5'6"-7'3"

UV protection blanket for horse Horseware Rambo

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£121.14
Delivery from £16.79

HORSEWARE RAMBO HOODY FLY RUG SWEETITCH ALL IN ONE BUG RUG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.95
Free Delivery

Horseware Rambo Hoody Eczema Blanket Chalk/Hunter Green & Silver/125 cm (5'9")

In stock
£153.92
Free Delivery

Horseware Rambo Hoody Eczema Blanket Chalk/Hunter Green & Silver/125 cm (5'9")

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.99
Delivery from £9.00

Horseware Rambo Hoody SweetItch Fly Rug UV Bug Midge Itch Protection 5'6"-7'3"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.95
Free Delivery
UV protection blanket for horse Horseware Rambo

Cheapest offer

The Rambo® Hoody blanket is our premium blanket designed to provide a reliable barrier against summer skin irritations, flies, and UV rays. Made from soft and very durable 1000D polyester with a tight fabric to prevent biting insects from getting through. Maximum protection from head to tail with an extended belly blanket featuring a Velcro fastening and three cross straps that wrap around the body, an oversized tail flap, and an integrated (non-removable) neck cover with ear holes. This blanket offers exceptional coverage during the warmest months, ensuring that your horse is comfortable and protected.Incorporating our V-Front closure with a Surefit neck line and double leg arches, this blanket provides freedom of movement while the silky lining at the shoulder, mane, and tail flap helps reduce rubbing. The 90% UV protection ensures your horse stays safe in the sun. It also features a tail strap for added security. Compatible with our ultra-light, breathable, and waterproof anti-fly..
£121.14
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

Similar products

HORSEWARE RAMBO HOODY FLY RUG SWEETITCH ALL IN ONE BUG RUG
£128.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Horseware Rambo Hoody SweetItch Fly Rug UV Bug Midge Itch Protection 5'6"-7'3"
£153.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Horseware Ireland Rambo Hoody
£117.53
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Horseware Rambo Eczema Blanket with Hood Chalk/Hunter Green & Silver/140 cm
£153.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Horseware Rambo Hoody SweetItch Fly Rug UV Bug Midge Itch Protection 5'6"-7'3"
£121.14
Compare 2 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79