Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø10-16mm Pack of 30

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£7.73
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SHCM00 Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø10-16Mm Pack Of 30

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips 10mm - 16mm Pack of 30

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hose Clips 30 Pieces Zinc Plated 13mm - 19mm 0.51" - 0.75" Shcm00

1-3 working days
£12.27
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Tyre Inflator with 2.7m Hose & Clip-On Connector
£67.20
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
10 PACK Zinc Plated Hose Clip - 110 to 140mm Diameter - External Pressed Threads
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey HCJ1 Hi-Grip® Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-35Mm Pack Of 20
£16.21
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
30 PACK Zinc Plated Hose Clip - 120 to 140mm Diameter - External Pressed Threads
£16.39
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull LGA 12MM 7 Hose Clip - Zinc Mszp 135 - 165Mm
£1.19
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø10-16mm Pack of 30

Cheapest offer

Sealey SHCM00 Hose Clip Ø10-16mm Pack of 30 • Zinc plated hose clip. • Size: Dia. 10-16mm. • Band...
£7.73
1-2 days
onbuy.com