Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø38-57mm Pack of 20

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£10.23
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SHC2 Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø38-57Mm Pack Of 20

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips 38mm - 57mm Pack of 20

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hose Clips 20 Pieces Zinc Plated 51mm - 70mm 2.01" - 2.75" Shc2

1-3 working days
£15.27
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Tyre Inflator with 2.7m Hose & Clip-On Connector
£67.20
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
10 PACK Zinc Plated Hose Clip - 110 to 140mm Diameter - External Pressed Threads
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey HCJ1 Hi-Grip® Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø25-35Mm Pack Of 20
£16.21
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
30 PACK Zinc Plated Hose Clip - 120 to 140mm Diameter - External Pressed Threads
£16.39
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull LGA 12MM 7 Hose Clip - Zinc Mszp 135 - 165Mm
£1.19
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hose Clip Zinc Plated Ø38-57mm Pack of 20

Cheapest offer

Sealey SHC2 Hose Clip Ø38-57mm Pack of 20 • Zinc plated hose clip. • Size: Dia. 38-57mm. • Band...
£10.23
1-2 days
onbuy.com