Hot Diamonds Amulets Silver Flower Pendant Necklace DP894

Used Offers from

Hot Diamonds Amulets Silver Flower Pendant Necklace DP894

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Amulets Silver Flower Pendant Necklace DP894

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £1.95

Hot Diamonds Amulet Silver Flower Pendant | 925 Sterling Silver Necklace with Real Diamond | Dainty Floral Pendant for Women | Minimalist Design - Elegant Jewellery on Adjustable Chain

In stock
£49.17
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Amulets Flower Pendant DP894 - Exclusive Design - Sterling Silver / Diamond

2-5 working days
£50.15
Delivery from £3.50

Hot Diamonds Amulet Silver Flower Pendant | 925 Sterling Silver Necklace with Real Diamond | Dainty Floral Pendant for Women | Minimalist Design - Elegant Jewellery on Adjustable Chain

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Diamond Amulets Star Set SS132
£74.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Amulets Flower Stud Earrings 0.9 x 0.9cm
£36.75
Compare 5 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teardrop Diamond Amulet Set - Hot Diamonds
£74.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Amulets Silver Flower Pendant Necklace DP894

Cheapest offer

The Hot Diamonds Amulets Silver Flower Pendant Necklace DP894 is delicately crafted from 925 sterling silver. This beautiful necklace features a delicate outlined flower pendant, set with a single white diamond, suspended on a belcher chain. The chain is adjustable in length, measuring 16 to 18 inches. The pendant measures 8 x 10mm.
£47.00
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk