Hot Diamonds Diamond Amulets Heart Pendant And Earrings Silver Set | Sterling Silver Chain and Hand 3 Set Diamonds

Used Offers from

Hot Diamonds Diamond Amulets Heart Pendant And Earrings Silver Set | Sterling Silver Chain and Hand 3 Set Diamonds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.17
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Diamond Amulets Heart Set SS136 - Elegant

2-5 working days
£75.65
Delivery from £3.50

Hot Diamond Sterling Silver Amulet Heart Pendant & Stud Earrings Set

1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Diamond Amulets Heart Pendant & Earring Set SS136

1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Diamond Amulets Heart Pendant & Earring Set SS136

2-3 working days
£89.00
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Romantic Heart Stud Earrings 0.9 x 1cm
£63.05
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Classic Silver Charm Bracelet DL062
£65.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Elegance Silver Charm Bracelet
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Romantic Heart Necklace 1.5cm, 40-45cm
£66.75
Compare 9 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Eternity Interlocking Pendant DP372 - Distinctive
£74.17
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Diamond Amulets Heart Pendant And Earrings Silver Set | Sterling Silver Chain and Hand 3 Set Diamonds

Cheapest offer

MEANINGFUL HEART DESIGN - This diamond heart silver jewellery set from the Diamond Amulets Collection symbolises love and connection with a clean, minimalist finish. A perfect gift for a mother, daughter, wife or partner on a special occasion. REAL HAND-SET DIAMONDS - Both the sterling silver heart pendant and matching earrings are adorned with genuine hand-set diamonds for subtle, sophisticated sparkle. These lovely pieces make the set classic and a unique thoughtful present for your most loved. 925 STERLING SILVER CRAFTSMANSHIP - Made from premium sterling silver, this set is a timeless addition to your jewellery collection, designed to last and shine beautifully. ADJUSTABLE 16-18" CHAIN - The heart pendant is suspended on a flexible 16-18 inch extendable chain, making it ideal for layering or wearing alone as a signature piece. LUXURY GIFT FOR HER - Presented in an elegant Hot Diamonds luxury gift box, this heart necklace and earrings set makes a thoughtful and lasting gift for birthdays, anniversaries, or just because.
£74.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk