Hot Diamonds Forget Me Not Silver and Diamond Pendant Necklace | 925 Sterling Silver & Rose Gold Floral Necklace with Hand Set Real Diamond | Luxury Gift Wrap Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Forget Me Not Pendant DP749 - Contemporary

2-5 working days
£67.15
Delivery from £3.50

Hot Diamonds Forget Me Not Silver and Diamond Pendant Necklace | 925 Sterling Silver & Rose Gold Floral Necklace with Hand Set Real Diamond | Luxury Gift Wrap Included

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Silver & Rose Gold Plated Forget Me Not Pendant DP749

1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Forget Me Not Silver and Diamond Pendant Necklace | 925 Sterling Silver & Rose Gold Floral Necklace with Hand Set Real Diamond | Luxury Gift Wrap Included

Cheapest offer

MEANINGFUL FLORAL PENDANT WITH DIAMOND DETAIL - Celebrate everlasting love and remembrance with this Forget Me Not sterling silver and diamond pendant necklace, crafted in sterling silver with rose gold highlights and a real hand-set diamond. STERLING SILVER AND ROSE GOLD FLOWER DESIGN - This 925 sterling silver floral pendant with a real hand set diamond is delicately accented with rose gold, creating a romantic contrast that adds elegance and warmth to the design. THE PERFECT JEWELLERY GIFT FOR HER - Whether chosen as an anniversary necklace, birthday jewellery gift, or sentimental keepsake, this rose gold and silver flower necklace makes a thoughtful symbol of love.
£60.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Forget Me Not Stud Earrings 1.2cm
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Forget Me Not Ring | Sterling Silver R
£65.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Forget Me Not Ring (O) DR214/O
£65.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Forget Me Not Necklace DN140
£95.00
Go to shop
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery