Hot Diamonds Solid Silver Quest Circle Pendant Necklace | 925 Sterling Silver With Real Diamond Accents | Sterling Silver Circle Necklace For Her | Luxury Gift Wrap Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.17
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Quest Circle Pendant DP786 - Bold Statement | - Sterling Silver / Diamond / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£101.15
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Solid Silver Quest Circle Pendant Necklace | 925 Sterling Silver With Real Diamond Accents | Sterling Silver Circle Necklace For Her | Luxury Gift Wrap Included

In stock
£113.05
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Quest Silver Diamond Circle Pendant Necklace DP786

1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Solid Silver Quest Circle Pendant Necklace | 925 Sterling Silver With Real Diamond Accents | Sterling Silver Circle Necklace For Her | Luxury Gift Wrap Included

Cheapest offer

Sterling silver circle pendant necklace, crafted from premium 925 sterling silver for exceptional quality, durability and lasting shine, creating a timeless silver necklace designed to be worn and treasured every day. Textured circle pendant inspired by life's journey, featuring an organic surface that reflects the twists, turns and natural landscapes we experience throughout life, making this meaningful solid silver women's necklace a symbolic piece of contemporary jewellery. Real diamond pendant with signature sparkle, hand-set with a genuine diamond - the iconic Hot Diamonds finishing touch - adding subtle brilliance and elevating this sterling silver circle necklace into luxurious everyday diamond jewellery. Contemporary textured pendant design, measuring 22mm x 22mm, combining sculptural detailing with a classic circular silhouette to create a modern sterling silver pendant that complements both casual styling and elegant occasion wear. Versatile sterling silver necklace for layering or solo wear, supplied on a matching sterling silver chain, making it ideal for layering with shorter or longer necklaces or wearing alone as a timeless statement piece. Meaningful everyday silver jewellery, designed to represent personal growth, adventure and life's unforgettable moments, making this circle pendant a thoughtful keepsake and an elegant addition to any modern jewellery collection.
£99.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Trio Circle 3 DIAMOND Silver Pendant DP543 BRAND NEW BOXED GIFT HER
£97.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Amulet Sterling Silver Circle Stud Earrings for Women | Minimalist Round Earrings 9mm | Elegant 925 Sterling Silver Studs Set with Real Diamonds | Meaningful Jewels For Her
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Warm Heart Earrings - Rose Gold Plate Accents DE532 Earrings
£64.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Behold Sterling Silver White Topaz Earrings
£65.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women 2 Piece Swimsuits,Push Up Ruched High Waist Tummy Control Twist Front Bikini Top Bottom Floral Hot Diamonds Gather Plus Size V Neck Solid/Printed Swimming Costume Bathing Suits for UK Ladies
£0.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99