Hot Diamonds Trio Circle 3 DIAMOND Silver Pendant DP543 BRAND NEW BOXED GIFT HER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Trio Circle 925 Silver Calm Pendant 3 Diamond Necklace Neckwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Solid Silver Calm Pendant, Made from 925 Sterling Silver and Real Diamond, A Trio Cirle Pendant Design Including Luxury Gift-Wrap

In stock
£97.30
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Solid Silver Calm Pendant, Made from 925 Sterling Silver and Real Diamond, A Trio Cirle Pendant Design Including Luxury Gift-Wrap

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Hot Diamonds Silver Diamond Trio Ring Pendant DP543

1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Trio Circle 3 DIAMOND Silver Pendant DP543 BRAND NEW BOXED GIFT HER

Cheapest offer

Number of Diamonds: 1 / Pendant Shape: Circles / Closure: Lobster / Hallmarked: Yes / UPC: 5055069012728 / Main Stone Colour: White/Colourless / MPN: DP543 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1730286266 / Metal: Sterling Silver / Secondary Stone: Diamond / Necklace Length: 18" to 22 " / Main Stone: Diamond / Colour: Silver / Main Stone Treatment: Unknown / Diamond Colour Grade: Unknown / Main Stone Shape: Round / Base Metal: Sterling Silver / Style: Pendant / Features: Adjustable / Number of Gemstones: 1 / Width: 19 mm / Chain Type: Oval Link / Main Stone Creation: Unknown / Cut Grade: Unknown / Material: Silver / Materials sourced from: Unknown / Coloured Diamond Intensity: Unknown / Total Carat Weight: Unknown / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.44 pounds / Certification: Unknown / Setting Style: See Pics / Diamond Clarity Grade: Unknown / Brand: Hot Diamonds / Type: Necklace / EAN: 5055069012728 / GTIN: 5055069012728 / Metal Purity: 925 / Theme: Love / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£49.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hot Diamonds Trio Tri-Tone Triple Heart Necklace DP836
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Trio Three Tone Teardrop Drop Earrings 1.2 x 2.5cm
£99.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Interlocking Hoop Stud Earrings
£59.00
Compare 6 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Trio Triple Heart Sterling Silver Pendant
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Diamonds Sterling Silver Trio Triple Heart Earrings DE702 - Sterling Silver / Diamond
£74.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery