Learning Resources Hot Dots Learn at Home Reading & Maths Set 1, Interactive Preschool Literacy & Maths Learning, 2 Activity Books, 100 Pages, Ages 4+

Hot Dots Learn at Home Reading & Maths Set 1 (4+ Years)

Learning Resources Hot Dots Learn at Home Reading & Maths Set 1, Interactive Preschool Literacy & Maths Learning, 2 Activity Books, 100 Pages, Ages 4+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.86
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Hot Dots Learn at Home Reading & Maths Set 1, Interactive Preschool Literacy & Maths Learning, 2 Activity Books, 100 Pages, Ages 4+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

Learning Resources Hot Dots Learn at Home Reading & Maths Set 1, Interactive Preschool Literacy & Maths Learning, 2 Activity Books, 100 Pages, Ages 4+

Cheapest Total Price
£27.86
Free Delivery

Hot Dots Learn At Home Reading & Math's Set 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Learning Resources Hot Dots Learn at Home Reading & Maths Set 1, Interactive Preschool Literacy & Maths Learning, 2 Activity Books, 100 Pages, Ages 4+

Cheapest offer

FUN READING & MATHS LEARNING: Practising and mastering preschool maths and reading skills is fun with the Hot Dots Light-Up Interactive Pen and high-quality, colourful, spiral-bound activity maths and reading books CONFIDENCE BUILDING: Immediate audio sound effects and visual feedback enables kids to learn on their own at their own pace, building academic confidence and encouraging independence GET READY FOR SCHOOL: The Hot Dots Learn at Home Reading & Maths Set 1 is perfect for ages 4+ to help children prepare for school, Manufacturer: Learning Resources
£27.86
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hot Dots Numberblocks 1-10 Activity Book Educational Toy& Interactive Pen
£28.49
Compare 7 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Learning Resources Hot Dots Let's Learn! Maths
£52.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery