Hot Toys : TV Masterpiece Star Wars 1/6 Scale Figure Chopper & BD-1 (Imperial Di

Hot Toys Star Wars Chopper C1-10P & BD-1 (Imperial Disguise) 1/6th Scale Collectible Figure Set (18cm)

Hot Toys : TV Masterpiece Star Wars 1/6 Scale Figure Chopper & BD-1 (Imperial Di

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.99
Free Delivery

Hot Toys Star Wars Action Figure Set 1/6 Chopper (C1-10P&Trade;) & Bd-1&Trad NEW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.50
Free Delivery
Hot Toys : TV Masterpiece Star Wars 1/6 Scale Figure Chopper & BD-1 (Imperial Di

Cheapest offer

Type: Action Figure / Manufacturer: ホットトイズ / Manufacture: ホットトイズ
£182.99
ebay.co.uk