Hot Toys Star Wars The Mandalorian Action Figure 16 Transport Trooper 31 cm

Hot Toys Star Wars The Mandalorian Action Figure 1/6 Transport Trooper 31 cm

Hot Toys Star Wars The Mandalorian Action Figure 16 Transport Trooper 31 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hot Toys Transport Trooper The Mandalorian Star Wars 1:6 Scale 907512 in Khaki Hot Toys Khaki

3-5 working days
£99.99

Hot Toys Star Wars The Mandalorian Action Figure 1/6 Transport Trooper 31 cm

1-3 Wordays
£149.99

Figure Hot Toys TMS030 - Star Wars : The Mandalorian - Transport Trooper

10-15 days
£270.00
Free Delivery

Hot Toys Star Wars The Mandalorian Action Figure 16 Transport Trooper 31 cm

Cheapest offer

The Transport Trooper is the pilot of an Imperial Combat Assault Transports responsible for transporting highly volatile and explosive rhydonium to the remnant Imperial refinery on the planet of Morak where the mission proves to be deadly and dangerous... Sideshow and Hot Toys are excited to expand The Mandalorian collectible series and introduce the Transport TrooperTM Sixth Scale Collectible Figure! The highly-accurate collectible figure is specially crafted based on Transport Trooper as seen in The Mandalorian featuring skillfully developed helmet and armor, a fabric under-suit, a blaster, and a display base! Recruit this amazing new sixth scale collectible figure of the memorable Transport Trooper in your Star Wars collection today!
£84.99
3-5 days
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)