Hot Tub Enclosure Spa Enclosure Outdoor Hot Tub Surround vidaXL

vidaXL Hot Tub Surround with Storage and Wooden Step Black Poly Rattan

2.0 (1)

Hot Tub Enclosure Spa Enclosure Outdoor Hot Tub Surround vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.79
Free Delivery

Hot Tub Surround Black PE Rattan Acacia Wood 243x55 cm Storage Step with Cutout

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.54
GBP 201.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hot Tub Surround with Storage Shelf & Wooden Steps Poly Rattan Spa Enclosure

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.05
Free Delivery

Hot Tub Surround with Storage Shelf & Wooden Steps Poly Rattan Spa Enclosure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.87
Free Delivery

Hot Tub Surround with Storage Shelf & Wooden Steps Poly Rattan Spa Enclosure

£237.05
Free Delivery
Hot Tub Enclosure Spa Enclosure Outdoor Hot Tub Surround vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / Shape: Circular / Table Length: 55 cm / UPC: 8721012312814 / MPN: 365610 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13074548469 / Table Width: 30 cm / Colour: black / Table Height: 55 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Seat Depth: 55 cm / Seat Height: 55 cm / Features: Storage / Chair Depth: 55 cm / Tabletop Material: Acacia / Material: PE rattan, Powder-coated steel, Solid acacia wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Black / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 30 cm / EAN: 8721012312814 / GTIN: 8721012312814 / Chair Back Material: Rattan / Parasol Colour: Black / Chair Colour: Black / Tabletop Colour: Black / Chair Width: 55 cm / Item Weight: 25,6
£196.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

INTEX Spa Cover Dark Grey 180 x 180 cm PVC and PU, Garden, Hexagonal, Modern Spa
£267.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hot Tub Surround Ø275 x 55.5 cm – Brown Solid Acacia Wood, Modern Circular Enclosure
£298.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Hot Tub Surround Grey Poly Rattan
£335.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Storage Shelves For Hot Tub 2 Pcs Poly Rattan
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

2.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
0
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Otto.de Kunde

Delivery was quick. Assembly was very difficult. I'm experienced at DIY, but this was a challenge. Poor instructions and labelling. It's now assembled and summer can come....

via trustami